Shenzhen Concox

As a proven provider of GPS tracking software and hardware solutions, Concox has been dedicated to bringing reliable telematics products and services for fleet management, asset tracking and management, personal care and shared mobility to customers across the world. In Concox's 6 competent R&D centers, over 800+ engineers help established an advance platform for product research, design and application development.

Concox has lived and breathed innovation since 1999, expanding its services to meet partners' evolving needs along the way. We are proud to see that we help partners boost efficiency and visibility, manage assets better, adopt innovation faster and unlock business value in this smart connected world.

Advanced hardware support

Number of units

38436
Online
57375
Total
More
More
DeviceDynamicsTotal units
1Concox GT06N402824038
2WeTrack 218305918
3GT80011102561
4Concox GT06E10455410
5Wetrack 140526526
6Concox HVT0014981062
7Concox OB22425510
8Concox GT083423568
9Concox AT42903161
10Concox AT1229327
11Concox WeTrack lite (GV25)211936
12Concox GV202061725
13Concox ET25104953
14GT057077
15Concox X354381
16Concox GV40 4G-LTE5051
17Concox AT646220
18Concox AT52122
19GT100211498
20CRX-1636
21JM-LG01530
22CRX-1 New239
23GT02D287
24Concox CT10119
25Concox AT309
26GS503016
27GT35000
28BBear00
29GT300-175
30TZ-GT02-11

News

Fill out a request form to get started with Wialon

Step 1
Step 2
Step 3
First and last name*
Company*
Email*
Phone